Menadżer Speedwaya
Mistrzostwa Juniorów 1 Ligi - Poznań
1.GTŻ Grudziądz
Joe Haines
Marcin Podlaszewski
Paweł Kaczorowski
2.PSŻ Lechma Poznań
Frank Facher
Adrian Kozłowski
Adam Dyczko
3.Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Josh Auty
Mateusz Lampkowski
Marcel Szymko
4.Marma Hadykówka Rzeszów
Hugh Skidmore
Łukasz Kret
Rafał Dąbrowski - Gościnnie
5.Start Gniezno
Robin Aspegren
Maciej Fajfer
Oskar Fajfer
6.RKM ROW Rybnik
Kamil Fleger
Mariusz Konsek
Mateusz Domański
Poznań, Mistrzostwa Juniorów 1 ligi
GTŻ Grudziądz - 18:
1. Joe Haines 8 (2,3,t,0,3)
2. Marcin Podlaszewski 10 (3,2,1,2,2)
3. Paweł Kaczorowski NS
Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 17+3:
7. Josh Auty 10+3 (2,1,3,2,2)
8. Mateusz Lampkowski 7 (0,2,2,t,3)
9. Marcel Szymko NS
Start Gniezno - 17+w:
13. Robin Aspegren 13+w (2,3,3,3,2)
14. Maciej Fajfer 2 (1,0,1,-,-)
15. Oskar Fajfer 2 (1,1)
Marma Hadykówka Rzeszów - 15:
10. Hugh Skidmore 13 (3,1,3,3,3)
11. Łukasz Kret 2 (1,0,1,t,t)
12. Rafał Dąbrowski NS
RKM ROW Rybnik - 13:
16. Kamil Fleger 10 (3,2,2,3,w)
17. Mariusz Konsek 3 (0,3,0,-,u)
18. Mateusz Domański 0 (u/ns) - kontuzjowany
PSŻ Lechma Poznań - 7:
4. Frank Facher 5 (1,1,2,d,1)
5. Adrian Kozłowski 0 (0,0,-,-,-)
6. Adam Dyczko 2 (0,2,0)
Bieg po biegu:
1. PODLASZEWSKI (73.89), Haines, Facher, Kozłowski
2. SKIDMORE (74.90), Auty, Kret, Lampkowski
3. FLEGER (74.18), Aspegren, M. Fajfer, Konsek
4. HAINES (73.99), Podlaszewski, Skidmore, Kret
5. ASPEGREN (74.64), Lampkowski, Auty, M. Fajfer
6. KONSEK (73.40), Fleger, Facher, Kozłowski
7. AUTY (72.38), Lampkowski, Podlaszewski, Haines (t)
8. SKIDMORE (74.10), Fleger, Kret, Konsek
9. ASPEGREN (73.36), Facher, M. Fajfer, Dyczko
10. FLEGER (73.81), Auty, Lampkowski (t), Domański (u/ns)
11. ASPEGREN (73.25), Podlaszewski, O. Fajfer, Haines
12. SKIDMORE (74.92), Dyczko, Facher (d), Kret (t)
13. HAINES (73.27), Podlaszewski, Fleger (w/u), Konsek (u)
14. SKIDMORE (73.29), Aspegren, O. Fajfer, Kret (t)
15. LAMPKOWSKI (74.11), Auty, Facher, Dyczko
16. AUTY (73.16), Aspegren (w2)
NCD: Auty - 72.38 sek. w VII biegu
Offline