Menadżer Speedwaya
Turniej Młodych Wilków - Ostrów Wielkopolski
1.Mateusz Łukowiak
2.Łukasz Przedpełski
3.Adrian Ojczenasz
4.Łukasz Lesiak
5.Artur Czaja
6.Michał Rowiński
7.Damian Michalski
8.Adrian Cyfer
9.Łukasz Wieliński
10.Jakub Jamróg
11.Bartosz Zmarzlik
12.Łukasz Sówka
13.Patryk Malitowski
14.Łukasz Bojarski
15.Bartosz Pietrykowski
16.Edward Mazur
17.Mikołaj Drożdżowski
18.Rafał Malczewski
Ostrów, Turniej Młodych Wilków
1. (12) Łukasz Sówka 13 (3,3,3,2,2)
2. (13) Patryk Malitowski 12 (3,3,3,u,3)
3. (6) Michał Rowiński 9+3 (3,3,2,w,1)
4. (18) Rafał Malczewski 9+2 (u,2,2,2,3)
5. (10) Jakub Jamróg 9+1 (2,1,d,3,3)
6. (11) Bartosz Zmarzlik 8 (d,t,3,2,3)
7. (15) Bartosz Pietrykowski 7 (1,3,0,3,0)
8. (1) Mateusz Łukowiak 7 (3,1,1,t,2)
9. (3) Adrian Ojczenasz 7 (1,1,3,2,t)
10. (4) Łukasz Lesiak 6 (2,2,t,2,w)
11. (14) Łukasz Bojarski 4 (2,2,d,d,d)
12. (5) Artur Czaja 4 (1,2,1,w,t)
13. (7) Damian Michalski 4 (2,u,1,1,t)
14. (2) Łukasz Przedpełski 3 (n,-,-,-,3) - kontuzjowany
15. (17) Mikołaj Drożdżowski 3 (0,0,0,w,3)
16. (8) Adrian Cyfer 2 (d,u,w,1,1)
17. (9) Łukasz Wieliński 1 (1,0,,,) - kontuzjowany
18. (16) Edward Mazur 1 (w,1,n,,u) - kontuzjowany
Bieg po biegu:
1. ŁUKOWIAK (76.57), Lesiak, Ojczenasz, Drożdżowski (Przedpełski - u/-)
2. ROWIŃSKI (74.31), Michalski, Czaja, Cyfer (d)
3. SÓWKA (74.50), Jamróg, Wieliński, Zmarzlik (d)
4. MALITOWSKI (75.18), Bojarski, Pietrykowski, Malczewski (u) (Mazur - w2)
5. MALITOWSKI (74.50), Czaja, Łukowiak, Wieliński
6. ROWIŃSKI (75.16), Bojarski, Jamróg, Drożdżowski
7. PIETRYKOWSKI (76.83), Malczewski, Ojczenasz, Michalski (u) (Zmarzlik - t)
8. SÓWKA (74.36), Lesiak, Mazur, Cyfer (u)
9. ZMARZLIK (75.69), Rowiński, Łukowiak, Drożdżowski (Mazur - u/-)
10. SÓWKA (74.84), Malczewski, Czaja, Pietrykowski
11. OJCZENASZ (76.96), Drożdżowski (w/u), Bojarski (d), Wieliński (ns) (Cyfer - w2)
12. MALITOWSKI (75.02), Malczewski, Michalski, Jamróg (d) (Lesiak - t)
13. DROŻDŻOWSKI (75.23), Sówka, Michalski, Bojarski (d) (Łukowiak - t)
14. MALCZEWSKI (74.48), Zmarzlik, Cyfer, Malitowski (u)
15. JAMRÓG (74.95), Ojczenasz, Czaja (w2), Mazur (ns)
16. PIETRYKOWSKI (75.16), Lesiak, Rowiński (w2), Wieliński (ns)
17. JAMRÓG (75.30), Łukowiak, Cyfer, Pietrykowski
18. PRZEDPEŁSKI (76.61), Mazur (u), Michalski (t), Wieliński (ns)
19. MALITOWSKI (75.41), Sówka, Rowiński, Ojczenasz (t)
20. ZMARZLIK (75.83), Bojarski (d), Czaja (t), Lesiak (w2)
21. ROWIŃSKI (75.06), Malczewski, Jamróg
NCD: Rowiński - 74.31 sek. w II biegu
Offline